Men Size Guide

DA+PP SIZE1234
STANDARD SIZESMLXL
UK/US36384042
NECK15.51616.517
SHOULDER1717.51818.5
CHEST36-3838-3939-4041-42
WAIST29-3031-3333-3535-37
INSIDE LEG LENGTH27-3027-3030-3230-32

Women Size Guide

DA+PP SIZE123
STANDARD SIZESML
UK81012
US468
SHOULDER14.51515.5
CHEST34-3636-3838-40
WAIST24-2626-2828-30
INSIDE LEG LENGTH35-3737-3939-40

Men Shoe Size Guide

STANDARD SIZE4041424344
UK678910
US7891011
FOOT LENGTH26-26.527-27.528-28.529-29.530-30.5

Women Shoe Size Guide

STANDARD SIZE3637383940
UK34567
US56789
FOOT LENGTH22-22.523-23.524-24.525-25.526-26.5